Assos T-Shirt "Made in Cycling" SS - 2018

Assos T-Shirt "Made in Cycling" SS
  • Color: Block Black
  • Color: Block Black
  • Color: Holy White
  • Color: Holy White
  • Color: National Red
  • Color: National Red
$59.99
Please select options

Details

Have a good ride! Then represent cycling when you're off the bike with Assos' high-quality, cotton "Made in Cycling" T-Shirt.

Part Numbers

Option UPC Store SKU
Block Black / Small 2220000046053 TSH32759234S
Block Black / Medium 2220000046046 TSH32963408M
Block Black / Large 2220000046039 TSH32879258L
Block Black / X-Large 2220000046077 TSH33166514L
Block Black / XLG 2220000046084
Block Black / TIR 2220000046060
Holy White / Small 2220000046114
Holy White / Medium 2220000046107
Holy White / Large 2220000046091
Holy White / X-Large 2220000046138
Holy White / XLG 2220000046145
Holy White / TIR 2220000046121
National Red / Small 02220000053853
National Red / Medium 02220000053846 TSH33543376M
National Red / Large 02220000053839 TSH33101759L
National Red / X-Large 02220000053877
National Red / XLG 02220000053884
National Red / TIR 02220000053860